Final
|
Sep. 17, 2023 @ 3:00 PM |
Saskatoon Royals SR
|
2
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
1
|
Merlis Belcher
|
EX
|
Final
|
Sep. 19, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
5
|
Saskatoon Royals SR
|
1
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
EX
|
Final
|
Sep. 22, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
11
|
Prince Albert Timberjaks PATJ
|
2
|
Buckland Arena
|
EX
|
Final
|
Sep. 23, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Prince Albert Timberjaks PATJ
|
5
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
11
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
EX
|
Final
/OT
|
Sep. 30, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Westleys SW
|
3
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
4
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 6, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Westleys SW
|
1
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
4
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 14, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
8
|
Fort Knox FK
|
5
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 15, 2023 @ 6:45 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
9
|
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
3
|
Al Ritchie Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
Oct. 18, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
2
|
Saskatoon Quakers SQ
|
1
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 20, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
6
|
Prince Albert Timberjaks PATJ
|
4
|
Buckland Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 21, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
2
|
Carrot River Outback Thunder CRT
|
3
|
Carrot River Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
Oct. 28, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Royals SR
|
5
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
4
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Oct. 29, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Carrot River Outback Thunder CRT
|
5
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
8
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 2, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
4
|
Saskatoon Westleys SW
|
3
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 3, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
8
|
Prince Albert Timberjaks PATJ
|
3
|
Buckland Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
Nov. 8, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Saskatoon Royals SR
|
3
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
4
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 11, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Pilot Butte Storm PBS
|
7
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
3
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 16, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
1
|
Saskatoon Quakers SQ
|
3
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 18, 2023 @ 7:30 PM SK |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
7
|
Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR
|
3
|
Southland Co-op Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 19, 2023 @ 2:30 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
4
|
Pilot Butte Storm PBS
|
5
|
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 25, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
7
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
4
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 26, 2023 @ 3:30 PM |
Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR
|
2
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
6
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Nov. 30, 2023 @ 7:15 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
0
|
Saskatoon Royals SR
|
3
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
RS
|
Game being played in Yorkton,SK
|
Final
|
Dec. 2, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Fort Knox FK
|
2
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
7
|
Westland Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 9, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Quakers SQ
|
7
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
4
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
/OT
|
Dec. 13, 2023 @ 8:00 PM |
Saskatoon Royals SR
|
3
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
4
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 16, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
4
|
Fort Knox FK
|
5
|
Fort Qu’Appelle Rexentre
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 17, 2023 @ 6:45 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
1
|
Extreme Hockey Regina Capitals RC
|
4
|
Al Ritchie Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Dec. 23, 2023 @ 7:30 PM |
Prince Albert Timberjaks PATJ
|
5
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
6
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 11, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
1
|
Saskatoon Royals SR
|
2
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 13, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Richardson Pioneer Southern Rebels ASR
|
4
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
8
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 19, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
7
|
Prince Albert Timberjaks PATJ
|
2
|
Buckland Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 21, 2024 @ 3:30 PM |
Regina Silver Foxes RSF
|
1
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
12
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 25, 2024 @ 7:15 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
11
|
Saskatoon Westleys SW
|
4
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 27, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Prince Albert Timberjaks PATJ
|
1
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
9
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 28, 2024 @ 4:45 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
4
|
Saskatoon Quakers SQ
|
0
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Jan. 31, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Carrot River Outback Thunder CRT
|
0
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
5
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 2, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
6
|
Regina Silver Foxes RSF
|
2
|
Doug Wickenhieser Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 3, 2024 @ 7:45 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
8
|
Pilot Butte Storm PBS
|
3
|
Pilot Butte Recreation Centre
|
RS
|
Final
/SO
|
Feb. 9, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
3
|
Carrot River Outback Thunder CRT
|
4
|
Carrot River Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 10, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Quakers SQ
|
4
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
2
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 14, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Carrot River Outback Thunder CRT
|
1
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
4
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 17, 2024 @ 7:30 PM |
Saskatoon Westleys SW
|
6
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
4
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Feb. 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM |
Regina Silver Foxes RSF
|
0
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
5
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
RS
|
Final
|
Mar. 1, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
3
|
Saskatoon Quakers SQ
|
5
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 4, 2024 @ 8:15 PM |
Saskatoon Quakers SQ
|
6
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
3
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 6, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
3
|
Saskatoon Quakers SQ
|
1
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
PO
|
Final
/OT
|
Mar. 8, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Saskatoon Quakers SQ
|
3
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
4
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 9, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
2
|
Saskatoon Quakers SQ
|
5
|
Rod Hamm Arena
|
PO
|
Final
|
Mar. 13, 2024 @ 8:00 PM |
Saskatoon Quakers SQ
|
4
|
Delisle Chiefs DC
|
2
|
Delisle Centennial Arena
|
PO
|